Transit Visa

Single, double, triple or multiple entries are available. This Visa is for most countries not important because when you come to Thailand you automatically get a 30 day allowance.

Required documents for the visa application:

application form (filled in block letters)
2 passport photographs (woman no spaghetti strap!)
1 copy of passport (photo page)

© 2003 - 2017 HDVisa Thailand | TAT license: 34/00587 | Contact | Webwork done by David's Neighbour